- List
- Mixed
- Map
10,000+ Sold Properties
- Default
- Most Recent
- Price-Highest
- Price-Lowest
- Beds (Most)
- Baths (Most)
- Year Built (Newest)
$250,000
$220,000
13.6%105 BRYANT ST, Morton, IL 61550
Listed by BrentA Landis of Real Broker LLC
$130,000
$125,000
4.0%844 WALNUT RD, La Salle, IL 61354
Listed by BrentA Landis of Real Broker LLC
$385,000
$420,000
8.3%16431 WASHINGTON RD, Morton, IL 61550
Listed by BrentA Landis of Real Broker LLC
$219,900
$219,900
2820 W HUNTINGTON DR, Peoria, IL 61614
Listed by AdamJ Merrick of Adam Merrick Real Estate
$382,500
$382,500
1432 W GRANDRIDGE CT, Dunlap, IL 61525
Listed by Ryan Cannon of RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$70,000
$75,000
6.7%1513 E LONDON AVE, Peoria, IL 61603
Listed by KarenK Ballard of Century 21 Lincoln National Re
$138,000
$144,000
4.2%2210 W CLARKE AVE, West Peoria, IL 61604
Listed by Randall Bauer of Jim Maloof Realty, Inc.
$180,000
$184,900
2.7%1844 COURT ST, Pekin, IL 61554
Listed by Dawn Kuykendall of HomeSmart Realty Group
$135,000
$139,900
3.5%4927 N ISABELL AVE, Peoria, IL 61614
Listed by Tamara Krupps of RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$49,000
$50,000
2.0%114 RITCHIE ST, East Peoria, IL 61611
Listed by ChristinaL Landis of Real Broker LLC
$40,000
$45,000
11.1%305 APACHE WAY, Groveland, IL 61535
Listed by BrentA Landis of Real Broker LLC
$173,000
$159,900
8.2%118 BRYANT ST, Morton, IL 61550
Listed by Kristine Kniep of RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$125,000
$134,900
7.3%14103 N EDGEWATER DR, Chillicothe, IL 61523
Listed by Amanda Allsup of RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$291,000
$299,900
3.0%15325 N RIVER BEACH DR, Chillicothe, IL 61523
Listed by Ryan Tucker of Keller Williams Revolution
$220,000
$245,000
10.2%1118 N COUNTRY LN, Peoria, IL 61604
Listed by BrentA Landis of Real Broker LLC
$490,000
$499,900
2.0%704 HOLLAND RD, Germantown Hills, IL 61548
Listed by Michelle Largent of RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
$610,000
$610,000
2251 HOLLANDS GROVE RD, Washington, IL 61571
Listed by Sara Skolaski of eXp Realty
$154,900
$149,900
3.3%516 E SCIOTA AVE, Peoria Heights, IL 61616
Listed by Jordan Myers of eXp Realty
$188,500
$185,000
1.9%1504 Searle DR, Normal, IL 61761
Listed by ChristinaL Landis of Real Broker LLC
$295,000
$285,000
3.5%408 N OHIO AVE, Morton, IL 61550
Listed by AmyL Weaver of Coldwell Banker Real Estate Group
$149,000
$139,900
6.5%1202 AMANDA ST, Pekin, IL 61554
Listed by BrentA Landis of Real Broker LLC
$375,000
$399,000
6.0%107 THOMAS CT, Washington, IL 61571
Listed by Whitney Blunier of EXP Realty, LLC
$230,000
$239,900
4.1%1101 E JEFFERSON ST, Morton, IL 61550
Listed by Tracy Molendi of RE/MAX Traders Unlimited
- 1
- 2
- 3
- 4
- 5
- ...
- 417